IM MAGNIFICENT SIX

Date of Birth:
2/4/2016
Nickname:
630
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Austin Rohr
Breeder:
Anthony Mangold
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
15/16
Reg #1:
CI297535*
For Sale:
Yes
IM MAGNIFICENT SIX

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/13/202212/06/2022  
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/29/2022Palpation3.0000Pregnant  
12/16/2021Palpation6.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip90.375012/12/2023  
Tip to Tip90.000005/03/2023  
Tip to Tip90.000012/14/2022  
Total Horn109.250012/14/2022  
Tip to Tip87.750006/08/2022  
Tip to Tip86.250012/16/2021  
Total Horn108.750012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip84.500008/03/2021  
Total Horn100.000008/03/2021