Rowdy HR x ATR Seahorse heifer

Date of Birth:
12/18/2022
Nickname:
Austin Rohr
Sex:
Female
PH #:
12/22
Rowdy HR x ATR Seahorse heifer
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip30.875012/12/2023